• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Stormo Real Estate and Property Management Stormo Real Estate and Property Management
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1700 Cooper AVE S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
    1/12

    $345,000

    $350,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,603 SqFt

    1700 Cooper AVE S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    Listed by Scott Stormo of Stormo Real Estate and Propert

    820 C. J. Moe Blvd, Dassel, MN 55325
    1/7

    $480,000

    $460,000

    4.3%
    8 Beds4 Baths4,628 SqFt

    820 C. J. Moe Blvd, Dassel, MN 55325

    Listed by Scott Stormo of Stormo Real Estate and Propert

    129 Main ST E, Silver Lake, MN 55381
    1/6

    $202,500

    $235,000

    13.8%
    2,692 SqFt

    129 Main ST E, Silver Lake, MN 55381

    Listed by Scott Stormo of Stormo Real Estate and Propert

    3127 Irving AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55411
    1/14

    $185,000

    $185,000

    2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt

    3127 Irving AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55411

    Listed by Scott Stormo of Stormo Real Estate and Propert

    314 E 3rd ST, Litchfield, MN 55355
    1/15

    $177,300

    $179,000

    0.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,048 SqFt

    314 E 3rd ST, Litchfield, MN 55355

    Listed by Scott Stormo of Stormo Real Estate and Propert

    420 N Austin AVE, Litchfield, MN 55355
    1/23

    $85,000

    $99,000

    14.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths885 SqFt

    420 N Austin AVE, Litchfield, MN 55355

    Listed by Scott Stormo of Stormo Real Estate and Propert

    409 N 1st ST, Darwin, MN 55324

    $144,900

    $144,900

    5 Beds3 Baths2,360 SqFt

    409 N 1st ST, Darwin, MN 55324

    Listed by Scott Stormo of Stormo Real Estate and Propert

    5261 238th AVE NW, Saint Francis, MN 55070

    $210,000

    $229,900

    8.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    5261 238th AVE NW, Saint Francis, MN 55070

    Listed by Scott Stormo of Stormo Real Estate and Propert

    255 2nd ST SE, Cokato, MN 55321
    1/12

    $175,000

    $173,100

    1.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

    255 2nd ST SE, Cokato, MN 55321

    Listed by Scott Stormo of Stormo Real Estate and Propert

    61814 193rd ST, Litchfield, MN 55355
    1/44

    $1,100,000

    $1,300,000

    15.4%
    2 Beds3 Baths4,242 SqFt

    61814 193rd ST, Litchfield, MN 55355

    Listed by Scott Stormo of Stormo Real Estate and Propert

    2922 Madison PL, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
    1/28

    $247,000

    $255,000

    3.1%
    5 Beds2 Baths2,637 SqFt

    2922 Madison PL, Saint Cloud, MN 56303

    Listed by Pamela Lamb of Stormo Real Estate and Property Management

    3028 Elliot AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55407
    1/25

    $432,000

    $450,000

    4.0%
    2,496 SqFt

    3028 Elliot AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55407

    Listed by Scott Stormo of Stormo Real Estate and Property Management

    1402 S Broadway AVE, Albert Lea, MN 56007
    1/42

    $105,000

    $122,400

    14.2%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,162 SqFt

    1402 S Broadway AVE, Albert Lea, MN 56007

    Listed by Lisa Evans of Realty ONE Group Black Diamond

    4239 Crocker AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    1/44

    $910,000

    $890,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,737 SqFt

    4239 Crocker AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55416

    Listed by Kristi Healy of Edina Realty, Inc.

    1135 4th AVE NW, Milaca, MN 56353
    1/28

    $226,000

    $229,900

    1.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt

    1135 4th AVE NW, Milaca, MN 56353

    Listed by Michael Cassens of Hewitt Jackson Real Estate

    1400 Florida AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55427
    1/33

    $370,500

    $350,000

    5.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,969 SqFt

    1400 Florida AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55427

    Listed by Zachary Duckworth of Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    Lot 16 Crystal Lake DR, Danbury, WI 54830
    1/17

    $43,500

    $43,500

    1.51 Acres

    Lot 16 Crystal Lake DR, Danbury, WI 54830

    Listed by Shannon McDonough of Keller Williams Premier Realty

    201 W 48th ST, Minneapolis, MN 55419
    1/32

    $725,000

    $625,000

    16.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,177 SqFt

    201 W 48th ST, Minneapolis, MN 55419

    Listed by James Kramer of Edina Realty, Inc.

    896 Golfview AVE, Zumbrota, MN 55992

    $460,000

    $449,900

    2.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,256 SqFt

    896 Golfview AVE, Zumbrota, MN 55992

    Listed by Devonique Kish of Real Broker, LLC.

    2730 County Road F E, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    $550,000

    $550,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,113 SqFt

    2730 County Road F E, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    Listed by Sean Ecklin of Edina Realty, Inc.

    306 Oslo AVE, Marshall, MN 56258
    1/17

    $273,000

    $265,000

    3.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,214 SqFt

    306 Oslo AVE, Marshall, MN 56258

    Listed by DuWayne Johnson of Marshall Area Homes

    3923 Carver PATH, Chaska, MN 55318
    1/50

    $670,000

    $685,000

    2.2%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,003 SqFt

    3923 Carver PATH, Chaska, MN 55318

    Listed by Laura DiLorenzo of D.R. Horton, Inc.

    10727 Kingsfield LN, Saint Paul, MN 55129
    1/39

    $550,000

    $550,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,750 SqFt

    10727 Kingsfield LN, Saint Paul, MN 55129

    Listed by Aundrea Paskett of RE/MAX Professionals

    8433 Morris CIR, Minneapolis, MN 55437
    1/36

    $455,000

    $400,000

    13.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt

    8433 Morris CIR, Minneapolis, MN 55437

    Listed by Robert Stewart of Keller Williams Select Realty

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Stormo Real Estate and Property Management

    Scott Stormo License ID: 40813082

    +1(763) 234-7589 scott@sre-spm.com

    PO Box 144, Dassel, Minnesota, 55325, USA
      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    Stormo Real Estate and Property Management

    Scott Stormo License ID: 40813082

    +1(763) 234-7589 scott@sre-spm.com

    PO Box 144, Dassel, Minnesota, 55325, USA
      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings